LISTA DE GANADERIAS

  Buscador de ganaderías
 
   
No. Nombre País Localidad
1251 José Escolar Gil España Lanzahita
1252 José Farias México Lagunillas
1253 José Garfias México Villa de Arriaga
1254 José González Jiménez España Cabanillas de la Sierra
1255 José Gregorio García Solas España Villanueva de Cartello
1256 José Ignacio Charro Sánchez-Tabernero España Las Veguillas
1257 José Ignacio Jiménez Montequi España Enguera
1258 José Ignacio Rodríguez Gómez España Sando
1259 José Joaquín Moreno de Silva España Palma del Río
1260 José Joaquín Quintero Pinto Colombia Cajamarca
1261 José Juan Pérez-Tabernero Población España Olmedo de Camaces
1262 José Julián Llaguno México Sain Alto
1263 José Luis Bertol Sánchez España
1264 José Luis Buendía Ecuador
1265 José Luis Cochicho Portugal Vila Viçosa
1266 José Luis Cuartero Moncín España Pradilla de Ebro
1267 José Luis García Palacios e Hijos España
1268 José Luis Gómez México San Juan del Río
1269 José Luis Iniesta España Badajoz
1270 José Luis López-Triviño España Peralera de San Román
1271 José Luis Marca Rodrigo España Olivenza
1272 José Luis Martín de la Fuente y Hnos. España Ampudia
1273 José Luis Mayoral Villaseco España Castronuño
1274 José Luis Molina Vidal España Navalagamella
1275 José Luis Ochaíta de la Cruz España Cifuentes
1276 José Luis Paredes Limones España Posadas
1277 José Luis Pascual España Castejón
1278 José Luis Pereda España La Nava
1279 José Luis Pereira Dias Portugal Benavente
1280 José Luis Rodríguez López (Valrrubio) España Guejuelo del Barro
1281 José Luis Sánchez y Sánchez (Montes de Oca) España Jerez de la Frontera
1282 José Luis Vasconcellos e Souza d’Andrade Portugal Barbacena
1283 José Luis y Agustín Montes Díaz (Agropecuaria Montealto) España Cabanillas de la Sierra
1284 José Manuel Escolar Carrasco España Navamorcuende
1285 José Manuel Matías Martín España Retortillo
1286 José Manuel Sánchez España San Muñoz
1287 José María Alonso España Villalar de los Comuneros
1288 José María Arriola Aranzadi España Motrico
1289 José María Arturo Huerta México Tlaxco
1290 José María Bajo Bello España Lora del Río
1291 José María Cobaleda Galache España Martín de Yeltes
1292 José María Gil Hernández España Utiel
1293 José María Hernández México
1294 José María López de la Torre España Almoguera
1295 José María Manzanares España Campo Lugar
1296 José María Pérez García España Alfaro
1297 José María y Francisco Margalef Sanjuan España Amposta
1298 José Miguel Arroyo Delgado España Talavera de la Reina
1299 José Montero Ramos España Medina Sidonia
1300 José Moreno Serna España La Carolina