LISTA DE GANADERIAS

  Buscador de ganaderías
 
   
No. Nombre País Localidad
1301 José Muñoz México Rincón de Romos
1302 José Mur Fontanet España Alfara de Carles
1303 José Ortega Sánchez España Gibraleón
1304 José Pacheco España
1305 José Paredes Limones España Azuaga
1306 José Pedro Prados España El Escorial
1307 José Pedrosa Portugal Vila Franca de Xira
1308 José Pereira Palha Portugal Benavente
1309 José Pocoví España Villanueva del Río y Minas
1310 José Ramos Huelva España Gibraleón
1311 José Rodríguez México Atlangatepec
1312 José Román España
1313 José Salmerón España
1314 José Salvador Portugal Tomar
1315 José Samuel Pereira Lupi Portugal Alcochete-Detúbal
1316 José Sánchez Benito España Salorino
1317 José Santolaya Blázquez España Carboneros
1318 José Santos Estados Unidos
1319 José Sepúlveda Lima España San Pedro de Alcántara
1320 José Souza Estados Unidos
1321 José Tomás García García España Castillejo de Martín Viejo
1322 José Torrejón Ors España Altura
1323 José Vázquez Fernández España Colmenar Viejo
1324 José Vicente Machaconses Fortuny España Picassent
1325 José Zamora Alonso y María Torres Pérez España La Carolina
1326 Josefa María Tomás Ballester España Cati
1327 Joselito Huerta México Villa de Coss
1328 Joselito Saray España
1329 Juan Albarrán España Barcarrota
1330 Juan Albarrán Marín España Barcarrota
1331 Juan Andrés Martín Alcaide y Aurora Campos García España Santa Elena
1332 Juan Andrés Orellana Molina (Toros de Orellana Perdiz) España La Carolina
1333 Juan Antonio Romao de Moura Portugal Monforte
1334 Juan Antonio Ruiz Román (Espartaco) España Constantina
1335 Juan Barriopedro Serrano España Jadraque
1336 Juan Bautista Ruiz Navarro España Denia
1337 Juan Bernardo México
1338 Juan Bernardo Caicedo Colombia Armero-Guayabal
1339 Juan Carlos Muñoz Martínez España La Carolina
1340 Juan Carlos Páez Colombia Gachantivá
1341 Juan Carlos Ruiz España Calahorra
1342 Juan Esquivel Benítez España Montelegra Jimena
1343 Juan Faet Royo España Almenara
1344 Juan Fernández Navarro España San Adrián
1345 Juan Francisco García Martín España Casilla de Flores
1346 Juan García-Rivera Pérez España Albarreal de Tajo
1347 Juan Gómez Ribera España
1348 Juan Heriberto Sánchez España Letur
1349 Juan Huerta México Españita
1350 Juan Ibarra Perú Pullo